Thursday, August 12, 2010

Results of 2010 Physical Therapy and Occupational Therapy Licensure Examinations

Congratulations to all the new licensed therapists in the Philippines!

July 2010 Occupational Therapy Licensure Examination passers:

ABUGHO, JOREEN MAE CELERIO
AGUSTIN, SHANE MARI ROJAS
ALCALA, CARLO RIEL DE LEON
ALVAREZ, MARIA PAULA MOSTRALES
BISCOCHO, CHRISTINE LORRAINE DESTAJO
CARPIO, NIÑA KARISSE MAE ROL
CHUA, LAVERNE NGO
CRUZ, MARY GRACE DE GUZMAN
CRUZ, ROBERT JAVIN MURRAY
DAL, CAROL LYN GALARIO
DONATO, DOLLY TORRECARION
EUFEMIO, LAUREN ALEXIS ATIENZA
GERVASIO, IUMI BENJAMINE BRIONES
GO, JOAN DOMINIQUE OLALIA
HERNANDEZ, PAMELA GRACE ORTIZO
LANTAJO, PEARLY GWEN VILLACERAN
LEMENCE, KATRINA ANGELES
LIM, BEVERLY ANN MELON
LLAMAS, JOSE MIGUEL LANDICHO
LOPEZ, KRISTINE ANN GONZALES
MEDALLON, KIM GERALD GRANIL
MENDIOLA, SHARMAINE JOIE OLEGARIO
MICIANO, EDUARDO ANGELO JIMENEZ
OBENIETA, JANE MARDELETTE LIM
OZARRAGA, GLAIZANYM ORBAÑA
PADUA, GALE NILLO
PEREZ, CHARLESTON WONG
PICARDAL, MONICA MARIE LACIDA
REYES, RAINA STELLA REYES
RIVERA, STEFFI ELLEIN ESTABAS
SAN JOSE, MARC IVAN SANTIAGO
SANIEL, MARIA REGINA HEBRON
SEGADOR, TESSA CLAIRE MARIE GORRES
TAMAYO, MARIEL ANGELYN GERONIMO
TIU, ANNA LOUISA YOUNG
VALENZUELA, APRIL ABIGAIL AZURIN
YEE, AMY FRITZI CHIU
ZAMORA, MARVIN PARREÑO

January 2010 Occupational Therapy Licensure Examination passers:

ABANDO, CAMILLE CHRISTIANNE ABANDO
AGUILA, CHATLYNNE AUDREY BATHAN
ALABAN, RYAN ROQUE ANTHONY RAMIREZ
FUSTER, YVES KRYSS NIÑALGA
GARCES, LEXANDER TINGZON
GUEVARRA, EILLEN JAYNE REYES
IGLESIA, LENNIE JEAN FONTE
JALALON, KATE JANICE COMILING
LACSON, MARIA JOY LAGUINLIN
LAO, FLORDELINE PRECIOUS DELA CRUZ
NEPOMUCENO, JESSICA FLORES
NOSCE, JOYCE ANNE RESOL
ORPIADA, ANA ROWENA PATRICIA VELARDE
ROMO, ROMULO JR TAN
SALVADOR, WILLIAM ARTHUR MONASTERIAL
TAN, CHERIE ELLEN CO
TENORIO, HYACINTH MAE EDRALIN
TESALONA, MARIA CORINNE DONOR

July 2010 Physical Therapy Licensure Examination passers:

ABAN, MARIA TERESA ELLIOT
ABARCA, STEPHEN VINCENT SERVAN
ABEJAN, NANCY ATAY
ABRANTES, ERIKA CELINE MENDOZA
ABUEL, LEMUEL JOHN QUIAPO
ADIL, REKA MENDOZA
AGBUYA, MARIE JOCELYN CATOLOS
AL-KHATIB, LUJAN CORTEZ
ALASTRA, FERGUZ BOGDAN RELLON
ALBA, NEIL ALDWIN EGIDA
ALCANTARA, JAMIE RIDGE ARIAS
ALFEREZ, GERLOU MAE MARIANO
ALPASAN, CLAIRE MAYBAY
ALTERADO, AYRYN BUNAL
ALVARADO, FRANCIS MENDOZA
ALVAREZ, AUDIMAR GLENN AGONCILLO
ANG, CARLA FRANCESCA ADAMS
ANGELES, DESEREE-JOY CABUSAO
APIN, PETER MICHAEL VILCHEZ
AQUINO, ANNABEL DY ICO
ARANILLA, DENNIS PINGO
ARGANDA, MARY LYNN BULIGAN
ASUNCION, KYLEEN KRIZEL SAWIT
AUREO, ABIGAIL FLORES
BAGAFORO, FLORENCIO JR III BUMENLAG
BAGAOISAN, MARICHU CABANILLA
BAHIN, LOUIS FREDERICK AURELIA
BALANQUIT, CINDY UMEREZ
BALAOY, ARCHEBAL ALFECHE
BALATICO, GARY GUMAL-LAOI
BALIGA, REBECCA RUTH LINDO
BALISI, DANIELLE JUNELLA ESPINO
BALLAD, MAXIMO GRANDE
BALSITA, ROBELLE BAUTISTA
BANAYAT, ANGELICA ASUNCION
BANTUGAN, ANNALYN SUGANOB
BAROLA, IRENE PANDAAN
BARTOLO, MICHELLE CUMLA
BASCON, JAMES LAWRENCE KING CUMBE
BAUTISTA, DAPHNE CHRISTINE GUTIERREZ
BAUTISTA, JACKIELYN SY
BAYOTLANG, DOREEN TE
BAYSANTOS, JUSTINE ERIC MONTOYA
BELTRAN, FLOR EDISON MALIMBAN
BENDIJO, PHIL PAESTE
BESAS, RIGEL KENT UY
BIANES, STEPHEN JOSEPH SARINO
BILLANES, CARLA PAREDES
BLANCA, HAZEL ASARIA
BONGALONTA, MARIE ANTONETTE BALDERAMA
BRUCE, BENSON BALITE
BUENVIAJE, RAYA KRISHNA MAG-ISA
BUHAY, SAMANTHA ADRIANO
BUMANGLAG, MA LIEZEL VITALIANO
BUNQUIN, GLADYS MAY CHANCHICO
BURGOS, KIRBHIE RUBIO
CABAHUG, CAROL JANET RICO
CABANDING, KIMBERLY KATRINA BRILLANTES
CABILIN, MARIA IRELLA BONDOC
CACAYAN, BRICE BRIAN CAJAYON
CAGULADA, VANESSA MAY ALEJANDRE
CAMAQUIN, REGIE THEUS ANDRADA
CANLAS, CHEENO CARLSON ATIENZA
CANSANCIO, TESHA MARI BANAC
CARPIO, JANE RIVERA
CARULASAN, PAMELA JOY BARION
CASEÑAS, JOSE MA III BERNALDEZ
CASTILLO, AMELIZA VITERBO
CATOLOS, DIANNE ROSELLE ZUASULA
CEBALLOS, EVA ALEXIS QUINTO
CENIZA, KRISTINE FAITH DAQUIPA
CERVANTES, AIREEN BARRIOS
CHA, SAMUEL ORDANZA
CHAN, JEAN MONICA GO
CHAN, ALFIE ROMAN DELA PEÑA
CHAVEZ, PATRICK PALCES
CHUA, KATRINA ANNE TALENTO
CHUA, AISA JOY SIA
CLARINA, MARIAN DIZON
CO, KIMBERLY LIM
CO, PHILIPPE HUBERT CU-SING
COMBALICER, TERESA ROSE RAVAGO
CORREA, MARK THOMAS OCAMPO
CRUZ, EDISON BAUTISTA
CRUZ, ELLA MAE DE GUZMAN
CRUZ, MIGUEL CARLOS MARCELO
CRUZ, PAULA CECILIA AQUINO
CRUZEM, JONALYN AURIN
CUA, RYAN ROBERTSON GO
CUYUGAN, ABRAHAM III PADILLA
DABU, VENICE FEI DIÑA
DADIOS, LESLEY ANNE RODRIGUEZ
DAHONAN, JOANNE BANDILING
DANGCA, SHARAH MAY ESTOLONIO
DE GUZMAN, HERRICK SISCAR
DE GUZMAN, MARY ANJELIKA RONQUILLO
DE LA CERNA, TINA BALLESTEROS
DE LEON, MARY CHRISTELLE MAMARADLO
DE LEON, VINA FRANCESCA PATRON
DE VERA, FELIX DANIEL PERDIDO
DE VERA, RALPH ERWIN KENNETH CAPISTRANO
DE VERA, RAMON ANTONIO
DE VERA, MELISSA GENOVA
DECENA, KRISTIN MAE UY
DEL MUNDO, ABIGAILE MORALES
DEL PILAR, LUTHGARDA STA MARIA
DEL ROSARIO, NADEENE FERRER
DEL ROSARIO, JAMIE LOU COLINA
DELA CRUZ, BEVERLY REYES
DELA CRUZ, GINO CARLO BERNARDO
DELA CRUZ, JERLIE JANE MANIMOG
DELA PEÑA, MARY GRACE LAGRANA
DIAZ, LINDSEY FRIZTCHILLA ESPIRITU
DIEGO, DARWIN GAÑO
DIMAYUGA, YVONNE BAYTEC
DIONISIO, ARANELLA CAJAYON
DIZON, MELANIE SALAS
DOMINGUEZ, ANGELA LUZ BRIONES
DOQUENIA, MARIA LEILA MANUEL
ENCARNADO, GODFREY LEGARBES
ENRIQUEZ, MARGARETH MARTINEZ
ENVERGA, EMMANUEL MESINA
ESCALANTE, REY-ANN E R BENAVIDEZ
ESPEJO, GERARDO MANUEL IV ITURRALDE
ESPIRITU, FRANCES MICHELLE MENDOZA
ESPIRITU, PRINCESS ABIGAIL PARAN
ESTACIO, LYRA KATRINA GOTAMCO
ESTIMO, DARYL DAN CANTORIA
ESTOESTA, BEATRICE MAE DATAN
ESTRADA, JUAN ALVARO FRAYNA
ESTRELLA, JESSICA QUINE
FAILAGAO, NEL JOHN ROY BEREBER
FARCON, ANGELICA GRACE PEREZ
FARIÑAS, MURIEL FLORES
FELICIANO, FERLYN CABIERA
FERNANDEZ, MA ANGELA GUILATCO
FERNANDEZ, RAEL ORATE
FRANCIA, MA THERESA ANDALEON
FRANCO, YVETTE LORENZO
GABRIEL, ROMALIZA MANGIBUNONG
GABRIEL, RENZ CAMILLE LASAM
GALANG, JOMA GUERRERO CABRELA
GALVEZ, ADRIAN ROY SORIA
GAMOL, ALISSA PAULA SEBASTIAN
GANADOS, MARIA JELLA NONNA JOSEFFINE
GANAL, SHERYL JOY RASALAN
GARCIA, JUSTINE CHARLOTTE CATAJAN
GARCIA, MA ERIKA LIANNE GUZMAN
GARCIA, JENNIFER SANCHEZ
GARCIA, HOPE PANLAMOGAN
GATBONTON, MARITES CAMBIA
GEMUDIANO, DONNA MAE CUARESMA
GERONIMO, RYAN ALBERT MATIC
GIMENO, MICHAEL-FELIX VICTOR EMBRADURA
GIRON, MARY ANTOINETTE ALEJANDRO
GLABOG, CHRISTABEL MONTENEGRO
GLIFONEA, LIZA FRANCESCA CUADRA
GO, JON STANLEY YAP
GOMEZ, JESSA MARIE CRISTA VILLAS
GONZALES, CHRISTOPHER JORGE JARO
GONZALES, PAULA JANE LAZAGA
GONZALES, NERIZZA VILLEGAS
GONZALEZ, MARIA CHRISTINA CORAZON
GONZALEZ, MARIA KATHERINE
CendaÑA, JEAN CANINO
GUILLERMO, ROXANNE EMILY MORALES
GUSTO, MICHELLE CHED PONTIPEDRA
HEMENTIZA, DARREN PABILLANO
HERNANDEZ, HERNAN UMALI
HERNANDEZ, ROWENA CUISON
HO, KATHERINE MAE LEE
ILAO, MARK ANTHONY SOSA
INDOL, RUFFA MENDOZA
INFANTE, ANNA RAFAELLA MIGUEL
JARILLAS, JANALYNNE RIVERA
JORDAN, CATHERINE ESPINOZA
JURIA, CATHERINE MAE SOTTO
JUSTO, MARIA CHRISTINA ZARAGOZA
KHO, ROY ROLAND JAIME
LABIANO, MICHAEL NEBRES
LABRADOR, KRISTINE LARUA
LAGARNIA, SHARRY OBEJAS
LAMAR, KATHERINE MAGDURULANG
LANGIT, MISHA FE CAGUIOA
LAPUZ, MARK LOUIE HIPOLITO
LAUREOLA, JENNIFER MARTHA PATOLOT
LAY, PATRICIA ANNE MENDOZA
LEANO, KRYSTLELYN ARADA
LEAÑO, PATRISHA ABANILLA
LECAROZ, MELISSA MHEY ROLLUQUI
LEE, JENNIFER JUBAC
LEE, LOUIS-ALBERT GO
LESCANO, KEVIN CLARK LITAO
LIBERATO, NOEMI TAN
LIGAN, CHRISTOPHER LOURENZ LINGO
LINSANGAN, KATHLEEN ZYRA ZACARIAS
LIONG, DWIGHT CLARK PASCUAL
LIWAG, RAY BENZON DENNIS DAVID
LLANOS, ABIGAIL-FRANCE LAZARO
LLAVE, SALVADOR SABID
LOCSIN, MA THERESA CANGAS
LOGAN, CHERRYL PLAZA
LOPE, MA ANTONETTE CASUGOD
LORENZO, PATRICK HENRY GULOY
MACANIP, DANICE AQUILIZAN
MACARAIG, MARIA SHEILA DRIZ
MACTAL, MA ROSARIO GONZALES
MADARANG, JAKE CEDRIC SARMIENTO
MADRAZO, LOWELL JOHN VIRAY
MAGDARAOG, CARLA KRISTEL LIRIO
MAGNO, PATRICIA LOU CAPULONG
MAGTAJAS, JAMI ARABELLA MABAYO
MALAZARTE, JOHN DEE MAMUGAY
MALIWAT, RODALYN MASIL
MALUPENG, ASHLEY CABAUATAN
MANALILI, SHERYLL ANNE RANAN
MANAOG, MARIE JOYCE HERRERA
MANAYAN, AIZA PERALTA
MANGILIT, ERIKA NESSA BRIZUELA
MANZANA, WEBSON LEONARD PE
MARIANO, CHRISTIAN JORGE MERCADO
MARQUEZ, AARIKA GARCIA
MELCHOR, REYMOND BELARMINO
MENDIOLA, MARTY DE GUZMAN
MENORCA, PETER JULIAN RIVERA
MERCADO, SIMACO BELLOSILLO
MESA, MARIA KRISTINA ERIKA GALVEZ
MIRAFLOR, SHIELA URETA
MOISES, OSCAR JR ROBILLOS
MONILLA, SAMANTHA RACHELLE PACLIBAR
MONTES, CHRISTIAN ALEXIS REYES
MONTILLA, ROSALIE MENSALVAS
MORALES, MARY GRACE CALMA
MORGIA, VJ CHRISTOPHER JAN VELASCO
MOSTAJO, JOVEN AMOR JR TUMOLVA
NACARIO, JULIUS ANGELO UAL
NACITA, ARIET LOUIS MUJAL
NARCISO, KAREN MAE MATUTINO
NARIZ, EMIMAR ENIOLA
NAVARRA, MAECHELLE ANNE DELOS SANTOS
NAVOA, REGINA TAN
NERIT, PAUL DANIEL GARCIA
NOBLES, JAYNE FRANCIS ESPINA
NOMBRE, MICHELLE GALAPON
OANDASAN, ROSEMARY PAZ COLLADO
OCAMPO, SARAH MAGLAQUE
OCOMEN, REGINE BULAON
OLANO, JOECYMAR LEONOR
OLEDAN, DAHLIA MAY JAPZON
OLIVAR, NIKKO PANGANIBAN
ONDO, PAUL ALLEN ALCANTARA
ONG, JEFF HANZEN CO
ORENSE, CHRISTIAN MITRA
ORTIZ, SHERAMIE TULID
PACHO, APRIL ROSE FERNANDEZ
PAELANO, PRINCESS AIE MAGNO
PAGLINAWAN, PATCHOLO YAP
PALANAS, ELRIC VILLALBA
PAÑA, DIANNE DOMINIC ALBOROTO
PANALIGAN, MIA ANGELICA VILLENA
PANGILINAN, SARAH CRUZ
PAREDES, MIKHAIL JOSEF BATINGAN
PASCUAL, DENNIS ALFRED MANABAT
PASION, ELAINE MAGSINO
PASTOR, MARJORIE ALEJO
PASTORFIDE, LEO III ANTIPATIA
PATARATA, JOENEL BELLEZA
PATROCINIO, MARCIAL JR MERINA
PATUNGAN, ADELA GRACE LORENZO
PEREA, LEAH ANGELICA COMIA
PEREZ, ALFONSO JOSE OCAMPO
PEREZ, ANGELIQUE CAMILLE CARPIO
PILAPIL, MARY CHALLY CUEVA
PIMENTEL, EXIQUIEL GRANIL
PRAYCO, ROSALIE DAGAYDAY
PRECLARO, IVAN ARNI CABALLERO
PRESAS, CHARMAINE SAJO
PULMANO, JAMIR SALONGA
PUTONG, MARCELLE ANNE ROBLES
QUIAMBAO, ROBERT MARTIN CONCEPCION
QUINIO, PATRICIA MACATANGAY
QUISMUNDO, KARINA FERNANDEZ
RABANG, MARINELLE BATACAN
RAFAEL, MARIVIC VILLAMIN
RAMIREZ, ALFREDSON BUSTO
RAMISCAL, CLINIA FANDAG
RAMOS, HAZEL ANNE MAGYAYA
RAMOS, JUSTINE VINCENT DELA TORRE
RAMOS, KRISTIN JOY MANALLO
RAMOS, LEANNE GALE ESPAÑOLA
RASONABLE, VENYL TECSON
REALON, REVIN TOLENTINO
REGALA, IEVOL SUSEJ ARELLANO
REGIO, VANERIE AURA RODRIGUEZ
REQUILLO, RONA QUINTOS
RESPICIO, WINNIE MADDALORA
REYES, CATHERINE ANN JIMENA
REYES, PAUL CHRISTIAN GONZALES
REYES, MISCHELLA DIONE SITCHON
REYNOSO, LORIELYN TUMBIS
RIGOR, PAULA ANGELICA MILLARE
RILLORTA, MA KATRINA FAYE MALVEDA
RIVERA, GLYZA MASCULINO
RIVERA, ROWENA SICAT
RIVERA, MARIE ANGELINE LUCERO
ROBERTO, KATRINA TORRES
ROBES, DENICE JASPHER MENES
RODRIGUEZ, MARRIANE JOY LOPEZ
RODRIGUEZ, MARIANITO JR ENCARNACION
ROMBLON, KATRINA DANILA
ROMUALDO, MA CRISELLE LASTRA
SABANGAN, JULIUS CAESAR SALUTILLO
SABERON, DIGI-ANA VENDER
SADSAD, ANGELIQUE GUIÑALON
SAJO, RAINYFER PICO
SALANDO, ALEJA VERNA ROBRIGADO
SAN DIEGO, MARK CHRISTIAN DAYEGO
SAN FELIPE, JUNELLE PAULA REYES
SANCHEZ, KAMILLE MAE REYES
SANGBAAN, BIEN CARLO RODRIGUEZ
SANTIAGO, PAOLA LOUISE PANGAN
SANTOS, JAN CHRISTOPHER FLORES
SANTOS, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL CASTRO
SANTOS, FIDMELSON MACALINAO
SANTOS, MARY ANGELINE BARBA
SANTOS, JOREL VILLAR
SARMIENTO, IRENE MAE PAJINAG
SAYOC, ADDISON SIOSON
SEGADOR, MERRY LESAN GORRES
SERVANIA, ARLYN PAMINTUAN
SESBINO, IVORY ANDRIPA
SHAN, KEZIAH LOREN PASCUAL
SIA, LORENCE MAE LIM
SIBUG, ALYSSA MARIE DAVID
SILANG, LYN CAY
SISON, KAISER MIKEE ROBENTA
SO, WYL KLEON CHIA
SOLANGON, HEZEL JOHN MARC MOISES
SOLANO, GLENN STA MARIA
SOLIS, JHANCEL ANTHEA TIQUIS
SONIEGA, HERNAN TADEO
SUMAYO, KARLO JAY NICOLASORA
SUPETRAN, CRISTINA JOY VENZUELA
SY, JANELLE DE LEON
SY, MICHELLE SANDY CABANGON
TABLATIN, ARMI GRACE PACARIEM
TABON, ABADENZIO REXZY II GAMINO
TALAUE, KRIS ANNE DULA
TALENTO, ARTHUR ESTURAS
TAN, KIM KELBY SIA
TAN, HAZEL ESPAÑO
TAN, RAE ANGELICA OQUIÑENA
TAN, DESIREE FAITH TAN
TAN, JEWEL RICCI EVITE
TAN, CHRISTINE AHN
TAN, CAROL LYNN SAY
TANGCUANGCO, LYLE PATRICK DELA CRUZ
TAQUISO, RALJEE SAMUEL MAYOGA
TARGA, MA CZARINA ELAINE ESPIN
TEE, MARIELLE IZZA DYAN BAUTISTA
TENORIO, DARWIN SUELA
TESTADO, GEORGELOU BENIGA
TEVES, ANGEL JR II AMOGUIS
TIALENGKO, MARIAN ZARA
TIONGCO, ANGELICA LIZARDO
TITO, MARIA THERESA CORPUZ
TOLENTINO, JOHN ROGEL MANEQUIZ
TORRES, ANGELI ELOISE EUGENIO
TORRES, NELLIE LOU VILLAMIN
TUAZON, DIANA GERONIMO
UMALI, BERNADETTE MARY QUITORIANO
USERO, ANNA MAE HOLLERO
UY, MICHIKO ALLA CUSTODIO
UY, RICHMARIE GRACE AGUSTIN
UY, MARIGOLD POINSETTIA TUSAÑEZA
VALENTINO, MOISES RANDOLPH SANTIAGO
VALLAN, FRANCESS JENINA RANGA
VASQUEZ, MARJORIE ANN SIMBULAN
VELASCO, MICHELLE MANLANGIT
VERGARA, MYRA DOMINGO
VERZOSA, YASMIN MARAYA SALIH
VILLA, RAPHAEL QUINTOS
VILLAFLOR, RODINO BUNAO
VILLALUZ, VON CARLO VIAJE
VILLAMAR, APRIL CASTROVERDE
VILLAMARZO, MIRA ECILA ABREA
VILLANUEVA, RECHELLE CRUZ
VILLANUEVA, MHYLA MAE VALENCIA
VILLANUEVA, VENEZIA BECO
VILLAPANDO, CAMILLE LEDESMA
VILLASIN, ERNEST AGUILA
VILLESPIN, JOHANNES LORENZO ALBA
VILLEZA, CRIS ANNE DIOLA
VIRAY, AVI DIAN GONZALES
WOO, DAVE VINCENT WONG
YU, MARK OLIVER ABENIR

January 2010 Physical Therapy Licensure Examination passers:

ABAÑO, RAPONZEL BUMAGAT
ABE, LANCE ALDRIN BALTAZAR
ABELLA, CRESILDA TEJANO
ABISTADO, AILEEN LUNA
AGSAWAY, MICHAEL MACALINDONG

AGUILA, CHARLES VINCENT MOTON
ALFAJARO, MARICEL ACLAN
ALIÑAR, JOHN MICHAEL DELA VEGA
ANGELES, PHOEBE JAN PANAMBO
ARANZAZU, CERLYN TOPACIO
ARAULLO, ANNA LIZA LUARCA
ARBOLEDA, KEERAH MAE ASENJO
ARROYO, KAREN CAJUCOM
AURIGUE, MELISSA SUE IDIOSOLO
AUSTRIA, CHARLES ANDREW RABINO
AVILA, ROVELYN VASQUEZ
BACLAYO, MA RONA GAD
BALBAS, RYAN ANTHONY ALFARO
BAQUIR, ROSSIE MINNIE CASAL
BARRION, GRACE HERNANDEZ
BASCONCILLO, MARSON PAUL MAGDATO
BAUTISTA, AMY BELLE ALDAY
BAUTISTA, PAUL CARAM
BAYABORDA, JEAN DULCE
BELTRAN, JOHN RALPH VILLANUEVA
BERDELAO, LUIS GABRIEL BRODITH
BLANCE, PEDRO JR SENDING
BOSQUE, ROTESSA ARAZA
BRODITH, KRISTINA KAREN LEYVA
BULAO, MERIAM BASA
BURLAT, BERNADETTE NATIVIDAD
CABERTO, EVAN LLOYD NAVARRO
CAGARA, MARY CHRISTINE REPIZO
CALAYAG, SHIRLEY DABU
CALUAG, MARCIAL JR ESPIRITU
CANASTILLO, OLIVE URETA
CANDELARIA, JUDESA DISPO
CAÑONERO, KAREN DE JESUS
CAPALAD, MARIA FE GAVINO
CASTILLO, MICHAEL RICHEE KATINDIG
CASTILLO, NORIDEL PADAO
CATEDRILLA, DIMSON LOZADA
CEDRON, SARAH PINE
CHAN, NOCHEL ROA
CHAVEZ, MARCO PARON
CHECA, ROWENA MAGALLANES
CONSTANTINO, MARIA SHEILA MIRANDA
CORONADO, KATRINA LESLIE GERALDINO
CORTEZ, MARIA LYN PARIS
CRUZ, FRANCIS ABINAL
CRUZ, ERIC FERMO
DAGGAO, KRISTHEL MAE RUIZ
DARVIN, KRISTEL CAMILLE PATAGAN
DAZA, KAREN LOZADA
DE BELEN, MARICAR BORJA
DE GUZMAN, FE BACURIO
DE JESUS, HERSON BERAQUIT
DE LA FUENTE, JANET BIERA
DE LEON, GERARDO III ATILLO
DE MESA, HAZEL ANN MOCORRO
DEL MUNDO, JOSIE VILLANUEVA
DELA CRUZ, LOVELYN MAE
DELA CRUZ, MITCHELLE SABUCIDO
DEMA-ALA, JOCELLE JOANNE BALTAZAR
DIAZ, ELISHA JEZREEL LINATOC
DINAPO, BERNADETTE GARCIA
DOCO, JUAN CAJIGAL
DOLLENTAS, CLO-ANN EMATA
DUCAY, NEREN RESMA
DULMAN, THURSDAY MAY VELASCO
DUÑGO, CHIELO THERESE ESQUILLO
ECLEO, EMERSON SALAMIDA
EDQUILAG, LORIME GUMAHAD
ENRIQUEZ, EUFEMIA PEREZ
ERRACHO, JOSEPHINE BALDEMOR
ESDICUL, MARGIE ROSE JEDIDIAH DAZO
ESTAVILLO, SANCHIA SELENE GARCIA
FABIAN, WREN JOHN AGLIBOT
FABREA, LICIL GAERLAN
FALMOS, KRISTINE LYNN ANTONIO
FARNAL, STEPHANIE LOU JARING
FERNANDO, JESSICA LETARGO
FLORA, JOYCE ANN FAUNI
FORTALEZA, ROEL BER MEÑEZ
FRANCISCO, MARY GRACE BARRAQUIAS
GABRIEL, CLARENCE TORRES
GALANG, KATHERINE JOY ESTRELLA
GANZON, CATHERINE BAUTISTA
GARCIA, TRACELYN JOY IMSON
GERONIMO, ANN LORRAINE VIOLA
GINGCO, HERMOGENES JR BINGAYEN
GODALLA, MARIA LYRA VILLANUEVA
GONZALEZ, MARIA ASUNCION JOSEFA
GREGORIO, MARICRIS ALAMO
GREGORIO, MARLOU ANIÑON
HERMOSO, MARIENELLE NATO
HERNANDEZ, HAROLD BRIAN MARCELO
IBARRA, YVONNE BONGON
IBRAHIM, LINA MARIE RAMOS
IMSON, DIANNE CRISELDA YCONG
INCIONG, MARVIN MONTEMAYOR
JAMORA, APRIL ADOBAS
JANOLINO, MARIA GRACIA DETERALA
JAO, MARY GIL LIM
JARDIN, DARELYN GALVEZ
JAVIER, MARY JOBELLE DE GUZMAN
JAVIER, NIVETTE VALMONTE
JIONGCO, BEVERLY HEIDEL ARRIOLA
JOSEF, MARY JUDITH CAMPOS
LACSON, ADRIAN MACALE
LANTIN, MARY GRACE AGRAVANTE
LAUREOLA, JULIE ANN RACADIO
LEGASPI, JOAN LOVELY FALCON
LEGASPI, IRWIN JALME
LIBAS, FERDINAND MICHAEL LISING
LIM, ERIC PALENZUELA
LUCERO, RAYMUND GOCO
MABAGOS, MARGARITA DE CASTRO
MABANAG, MAY CELESTE CORPUZ
MAGCALING, MARICAR VIVAR
MALINAO, NADEL MONTILLA
MALOLES, LORABELLE BARQUEROS
MALOLOT, JANE IRISH MAE BERAME
MALTO, SHERMAINE BATARA
MANALO, EDELIZA SARCON
MANANSALA, ALDO MACASPAC
MANTUHAC, VICTOR NOVAL
MAPANAO, INGEMAR MANARIN
MASALIHIT, REX LLORAG
MEDRANO, MICHAEL GONZALES
MELLA, MA ANNA KARENINA NICANOR
MIRTO, ARMINDA JEAN ARENAS
MOJICA, DOROTHY JOYCE DE CHAVEZ
MORELOS, MARIPAZ SALDIVAR
MUNDA, ALLAN-REY LAYGO
NACINOPA, LADY ANN MEÑA
NACU, ELEDA JOYCE RICOHERMOSO
NARTIA, RYAN YIERRO
NAVAL, ALLAN PANOPIO
NEPOMUCENO, JEGORY GAITE
NGUJO, TIMOTHY JAY CUIZON
NICART, RAYMOND ENCINAS
NOGAS, MICHELLE ONG
NONOG, KINCHIN BELLEZA
ORELLANO, JONATHAN ALFREDO FERNANDO
ORIEL, ROD ANN CONCEPCION
PABONA, MA JENEFER PASCUA
PACAANAS, EUFRACIO JR GALANZA
PADUA, MA THERESA MATABANG
PAGSALIGAN, KYRENE FLOR RITA SORIANO
PAGUIO, JAY-AR GERONIMO
PALER, FILOMENO III RODAS
PAMULAKLAKIN, DONIE DELA CRUZ
PANGILINAN, JOBELLE MURILLO
PAPA, MICAH KATRINA CAMMILE ILAS
PARCON, CHARMAINE DE CASTRO
PASCUA, ISABEL ALEJANDRO
PASCUAL, TOMMY III INOT
PIDO, JOANA MARIE ROLDAN
PITEL, JANET ESPITA
PROFETA, JOHN IAN RICHARD FABELLA
RABINO, REYNEL RACADIO
RAMONEDA, CLAUDIA DEMETERIO
REAL, ARIAN ROCHAS AGATA BULAQUEÑA
RECLA, CHERYL MAGALE
RECTO, KATHLEEN GUYALA
REMENTILLA, ABIGAIL CAMERINO
RENOLAYAN, JAN ROLAND CONTRERAS
REQUINA, MICHELLE BUTALID
REQUISO, ROBERTO JR DUBLAS
ROBILLO, ELVIN ROY GUEVARRA
SABLAN, GIZELLE YUMUL
SALAS, EMMA FLOR LAGUSTAN
SAMANIEGO, ALITA MALIWAT
SANCHEZ, CHYRIL DIONISIO
SANJORJO, MARK WENDEL MABANTO
SANTILLAN, ETHEL ANNE HORLADOR
SANTILLAN, MARIE KRIZ ANTONIO
SEVILLA, PEDRO III CREER
SUMAYA, ARTHUR YSHMAEL SAN JOSE
TABAO, LOVELY BARTOLATA
TACLUYAN, JELENE MAGON
TAGLE, BERNALYN ANN TOPINIO
TAMAYO, JONAH MERDEGIA
TAN, ULYSSES MANOOK
TAN, MITCHIE MARIE EYAS
TIMOTEO, RODERICK ONGLEO
TIROL, MARIA FE GUDES
TO, CAREN MOK
TOBIAS, MICHELLE SALAMANCA
TOLEDO, JINKLE JOY GIRON
TORRES, JOSEPH RALLY ROLLAN
TRIMIDAL, NIÑO BRYAN OLPINDO
TULIAO, LIZA BAUI
UMBLAS, RYZCHELL MAE PABLICO
UNAY, LEANDRO JR DOMASIG
UY, NIÑO MARK LAGO
VAJIO, GLORY JOY SABALLA
VASCO, ELENA YU
VELASCO, MOREEN TIU
VELINA, MARK LESTER TABELIN
VENZUELA, PATRICK JOSELITO SABAN
VERA CRUZ, NICOLE ANNE MARQUITA
VERGARA, KRISTINA TARINAY
VIDAMO, ILONA VALERIE RODRIGUEZ
VILLAFUENTE, AIKA VILLAPEZ
VILLANUEVA, PAOLO MARBELLA
VILLAROYA, ROBINSON LIWANAG
VILLASEÑOR, ROEL ANTONIO MANGCUCANG
VINLUAN, ALVIN IAN QUISORA
YPARRAGUIRRE, JEAN YU
ZARRAGA, KIM CONRAD OMOLON

Visit the Official Website of Professional Regulation Commission for other results.

1 comment:

  1. Congratulations to all new occupational therapists! This is just the beginning of your journey towards success.

    ReplyDelete

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Free Internet Chess Server

FICS: Free Internet Chess Server